Versenyeredményeink


Világbajnokság /Junior / Ifjúsági Európabajnokság / Főiskolás Világbajnokság / Sítájfutó Világbajnokság

Világbajnokságok

 

1966 Fiskars, Finnország

Egyéni

33. Babay Margit

Váltó

—  Babay Margit, Cser Borbála, Monspart Sarolta

 

 

1970 Friedrichroda, NDK

Egyéni

19. Horváth Magda

Váltó

2. Horváth Magda, Hegedűs Ágnes, Monspart Sarolta

 

 

1972 Stare Splavy, Csehszlovákia

Egyéni

9. Horváth Magda

Váltó

4. Horváth Magda, Hegedűs Ágnes, Monspart Sarolta

 

 

1974 Viborg, Dánia

Egyéni

21. Horváth Magda

Váltó

8.   Cser Borbála, Horváth Magda, Monspart Sarolta

 

 

1976 Aviemore, Skócia

Egyéni

20. Szopori Éva
23. Kovács Magda

Váltó

3.   Rostás Irén, Kovács Magda, Monspart Sarolta

 

 

1979 Tampere, Finnország

Egyéni

14. Kovács Magda

Váltó

8.   Schmidmeiszter Ilona, Kovács Magda, Rostás Irén

 

 

1987 Gerardmer, Franciaország

Váltó

10.  Tóth Réka, Kaló Edina, Kovács Ildikó, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1989 Skövde, Svédország

Váltó

6.  Horváth Andrea, Oláh Katalin ,Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó

 

 

1991 Karlovy Vary, Csehszlovákia

Rövidtáv

46. Tóth Réka

Váltó

4.  Horváth Andrea,Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1993 Highland Falls, USA

Váltó

7.  Horváth Andrea,Tóth Réka, Oláh Katalin, Lovasi Katalin

 

 

1997 Grimstad, Norvégia

Váltó

15. Kovács Bernadett, Lux Andrea, Lubinszky Mária, Gárdonyi Réka   

 

 

 

Junior Match

 

1986 Pécs, Magyarország

Egyéni

24. Tóth Réka

Váltó

7.   Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1988 Eupen, Belgium

Egyéni

35. Tóth Réka
46. Hajdu Martin

Váltó

5.   Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1989 Kufstein, Ausztria

Egyéni

27. Tóth Réka
33. Komár Éva
36. Baracsi Gábor
39. Hajdu Martin

Váltó

8.   Komár Éva, Horváth Andrea, Balogh Piroska
7. Hajdu Martin, Tóth Tamás, Paróczi Zsolt

 

 

1990 Älsvbyn, Svédország

Egyéni

23. Paál Emőke
40. Nagyági Katalin
26. Hajdu Martin

Váltó

4.   Nagyági Katalin, Deseő Orsolya, Paál Emőke
—. Hajdu Martin, Magyar Zsolt, Soós Ferenc

 

 

1991 Berlin, Németország

Rövidtávú

32. Nagyági Katalin

Normáltáv

35. Nagyági Katalin
65. Paál Emőke
16. Baracsi Gábor

Váltó

6.   Kovács Bernadett, Nagyági Katalin, Paál Emőke
13. Molnár Tibor, Dénes Zoltán, Baracsi Gábor

 

 

1992 Jyväskylä, Finnország

Rövidtávú

25. Nagyági Katalin

Normáltáv

13. Nagyági Katalin

Váltó

15.  Zámbó Gabriella, Kovács Bernadett, Nagyági Katalin

 

 

 

Ifjúsági Európa Bajnokságok

 

1991 Budišov n. B., Csehszlovákia

Egyéni

N18

1.  NAGYÁGI KATALIN

Váltó

N18

3. …..

 

 

2001 Pardubice, Csehország

Egyéni

F18

34. Szentei Tamás

Váltó

F18

15. Szentei Tamás, Pelyhe Dániel, Szűcs Levente

 

 

2002 Gdynia-Sopot, Lengyelország

Középtáv

F16

13. Lenkei Zsolt

Váltó

F16

8.   Kovács Ádám, Horváth Zoltán, Lenkei Zsolt

 

 

2003 Pezinok, Szlovákia

Rövidtáv

F16

2. LENKEI ZSOLT

normáltáv

F16

11. Lenkei Zsolt

Váltó

F16

7.   Kerényi Máté, Halász Balázs, Lenkei Zsolt

 

 

2004 Salzburg Ausztria

Rövidtáv

F16

—  Lenkei Zsolt

normáltáv

F16

5. Lenkei Zsolt

Váltó

F16

2.   Szabó András, Kerényi Máté, LENKEI ZSOLT

 

 

Főiskolás Világbajnokságok

 

1982 Ceska Lipa, Csehszlovákia

Egyéni

40. Urbán Imre

Váltó

11. Széles Gábor, Molnár Géza, Urbán Imre, Koczka Tibor

 

 

1984 Jönköping, Svédország

Egyéni

—. Egei Tamás

Váltó

11. Széles Gábor, Molnár Géza, Urbán Imre, Koczka Tibor

 

 

1986 Miskolc, Magyarország

Egyéni

34. Egei Tamás

Váltó

2.  Széles Gábor, Egei Tamás, Kelemen János, Lantos Zoltán

 

 

1988 Trondheim, Norvégia

Egyéni

23. Tóth Réka

Váltó

7.  Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó, Kaló Edina, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1990 Plavinas, Szovjetunió (Lettország)

Egyéni

43. Tóth Réka

Váltó

10. Horváth Andrea, Tóth Réka, Kovács Ildikó, Oláh Katalin

 

 

1992 Aberdeen, Skócia

Egyéni

15. Tóth Réka

Váltó

7  . Horváth Andrea, Lovasi Katalin, Kovács Ildikó, Tóth Réka

 

 

Sítájfutó Világbajnokságok

 

1986 Batak, Bulgária

Egyéni

37. Gaál Borbála

Váltó

6.    Őzse Ágnes, Kaló Marianna, Gaál Borbála

 

 

1986 Skellefteå, Svédország

Sprint

53. Hajdu Martin

Hosszútáv

55. Hajdu Martin

 

 

1996 Lillehammer, Norvégia

Sprint

49. Urbán Katalin

Hosszútáv

46. Urbán Katalin

 

 

1998 Windischgarsten, Ausztria

Sprint

52. Urbán Katalin

Hosszútáv

46. Urbán Katalin

Váltó

14. Allwinger Judit, Urbán Katalin, Nagy Orsolya

 

 

2000 Krasznojarszk, Oroszország

Sprint

31. Urbán Katalin

Hosszútáv

30. Urbán Katalin

 

 

Sítájfutó Európa Bajnokságok

 

2003 Alpe di Siusi, Olaszország

Középtáv

37. Urbán Katalin
58. Déry Attila

Sprint

39. Urbán Katalin
64. Déry Attila

Hosszútáv

38. Urbán Katalin
56. Déry Attila

Váltó

7.   Marosffy Orsolya, Urbán Katalin, Simon Ágnes
12. Kiácz Bence, Déry Attila, Marosffy Dániel